ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848288

nr 1284 8288

Carl Ewald Lönngren

(1839-1902), Sverige

Carl Ewald Lönngren (1839-1902), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 22x31 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x31 cm

Carl Ewald Lönngren, Swedish painter, born 1839, dead 1902.

2000

SEK 1500

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:55:47

28/10 20:41:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Ewald Lönngren

Read more about Carl Ewald Lönngren